Home Page

Responsibility

w/c 16 May 2016:

Naglis A – Bay              Freddie S – Laurel          Damian V – Pine            Quentin A - Willow

Apple class                   Leo D – Cherry              Hannah CH – Chestnut   Boris P – Walnut

Ollie C – Birch               Liliona K – Maple           Oak class                        Leila H – Sycamore

Emily W – 3B                Harry V – 3CR               Dougie H – 3GO               Candela GU – 3S

Freddie H – 4B              Paul A – 4LW                Eddie W – 4S                   Cate EV – 4SW

Aryan F – 5B                 Joe B – 5P                   

Gabriel R – 6LT              Hollie S – 6P                 Mathew J – 6S

Badges went to:             Lizzie H – 3B                 Ava N – 4S                       Scarlett C – 5P             Megan P – 6P 

w/c 9 May 2016:

Ranbir T – Bay               Tyler S – Laurel             Quentin A – Willow

Harira J – Apple             Ruby A – Cherry            Derick S – Chestnut      Megan C – Walnut

Oliver G – Birch             Amber B – Maple           Cruz D – Oak                 William W – Sycamore

Caden H – 3B                Megan M – 3CR             Ivy G – 3GO                  Dexter B – 3S

Izzy G 4B                      Maxim V – 4LW                Sohan B – 4S                Declan G – 4SW

Julie K – 5B                   Joseph S – 5M                Ilja B – 5P                      Robbie W – 5V

Badges went to:             Sofia UA – 3B                Jacob A – 4S                  Archie JG – 5P

w/c 2 May 2016:

Luke W – Bay               Eirynn S – Laurel           Theo D – Pine                Marie H – Pine

Lyra N – Pine                Mia GB – Willow

Julian PW – Apple         Etienne S – Cherry         Joe H – Chestnut           Luke C – Walnut

Oli U – Birch                  Bella A – Maple             Abigail M – Oak             George D – Sycamore

Sophie C – 3B               Oli BG – 3CR                Daniel W – 3GO            Lyam R – 3S

Matilda B – 4B               Mia T – 4LW                  Eliza W – 4S                 Ryan J – 4SW

Danny TP -5B                Zach D – 5M                  Orla O – 5P                   Dulcie H – 5V

Anying L – 6LT              Evie M – 6LT                 Megan P – 6P               Nikol S – 6S

 

Badges went to:             Lyam R – 3S                 Yiannis A- 4SW             Marina U – 5P        Emi L – 6LT


Stanley Primary School, Strathmore Road, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 8UH

Tel: 020 8977 4858