Home Page

Gentleness

w/c 4 January 2016:

Lorenzo I – Apple           Hannah CH – Chestnut

Leo H – Maple               Whole of Birch class      Whole of Oak class

Ophelia S – 3B              Ethan D – 3CR              Finlay K – 3GO              Ava E – 3S

Annie CW – 4B              Lola P – 4LW                Jacob A – 4S                 Jay R – 4SW

Morgan P – 5B              Louis S – 5M                 Connor C 5P                  Ben H – 5V

Cathryn H – 6LT            Hayat M – 6P

 

Badges went to:             Martin RV – 4B              Meera P – 5P                Isha M – 6P

w/c 30 November 2015:

Robyn R – 3B                Heidi M – 3CR               Tom L – 3GO                 Max W – 3S

Zane C- 4B                    Jannis S – 4LW             Laurence PW – 4S         Max VH – 4SW

Marina U – 5P               Angjela M – 5RB            Amber B – 5V                Daniel TP – 5VB

Sujay S – 6LT                Brandon K – 6S

 

Badges went to:             Katie R – 4LW               Saul W – 5VB               Cassius S – 6S

w/c 23 November 2015:

Anna K – Apple             Wilfred D – Cherry          Cameron E – Chestnut   Cecilia C – Walnut

Mimi AO – Birch            Aggie D – Maple            Lila H – Oak                      Laila AO – Sycamore

Elvia T – 3B                   Cormac U – 3CR            Neelab F – 3GO             Matilda A – 3S

Joe T – 4B                     Ava MD – 4LW              Arthur M – 4S                   Flynn H – 4SW

Alex W – 5P                  Eddie O – 5RB              Lottie H – 5V                       Nikhil D – 5VB

Megan W – 6LT             Zach W – 6P                 Abie C – 6S

 

Badges went to:             Elodie S – 4LW             Sam F – 5VB                Nathan K – 6S

w/c 16 November 2015:

Leon P – Apple              Kara O – Cherry           Hannah CH– Chestnut    Woody G – Walnut

Jarvis M- Birch               Iris W – Maple               Kierpa P– Oak               Lucas W – Sycamore

Jasmine R – 3B             Arne KS – 3CR              Florence N – 3CR          Eleri R – 3GO

Aimee V – 4B                Katie R – 4LW               Ava N – 4S                    Amelia O – 4SW

Amelie D – 5P               Mae H – 5RB                 Erin G – 5V                   Qasim N - 5VB

Rahmatollah H – 6LT     Hannah P – 6P              Isabella DG – 6S

 

Badges went to:             Alessandro U – 4S         Sascha D – 5V              Charlie O – 6LT


Stanley Primary School, Strathmore Road, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 8UH

Tel: 020 8977 4858