Home Page

Cooperation

w/c 5 October 2015

Malakai DC – Apple       Milly W – Chestnut        

Samuel M – Oak            Nellie EV – Sycamore    Benjamin W – Maple      Ruby B – Birch

Aerona H - 3B               Harvey M – 3S              Zane S – 3GO

Amy J – 4B                   James R – 4S               Luca P – 4SW               Thomas R – 4LW

Rohan J – 4LW

Serenity FV – 5VB         Ella BK – 5RB               Meera P – 5P                Frankie A – 5V

Brandon K – 6S             Evie M – 6LT

 

Badges went to:            Lewis S – 4LW              Ayaleem TT – 5RB         Megan P – 6P

w/c 28 September 2015

Joe H – Chestnut           Julian PW – Apple         Wilf D – Cherry              Sophia M – Walnut

Dylan S – Oak               Louis B – Sycamore      Joseph R – Maple          Uma B – Birch

Kainaat N – 3S              Emily W – 3GO              Sophie C – 3B

Cody D – 4B                  Eddie B – 4LW              Sasha G – 4S                Dillon W – 4SW

Ted R – 5VB                  Kyle B – 5V                   Jasmine S – 5P              Skye C – 5RB

Finn W – 6LT                 Lauren M – 6S              Gabriel B – 6S               Brandon K – 6S

Jake S – 6S                   Cassius S – 6S              Tegan H – 6P

 

Badges went to :            Ella F – 4B                    Ali T – 5VB

w/c 21 September 2015

Freddie KS – Cherry     Matilda R – Chestnut     Arbiol D – Apple           Matilda S – Walnut

Tyler J – Birch               Martim SDA – Maple      Sofie U – Sycamore

Dougie H – 3GO            Emily W – 3B                Candela GU – 3S

Scarlet B – 4B               Michael B – 4SW           Eliza W – 4S                 Mia T – 4LW

Masha B – 4LW

Joseph S – 5RB            Mia FW – 5VB               Rory G – 5P                  Grace LL – 5V

Adam F – 6LT               Emily RU – 6S               Deborah O - 6P             Kate H  - 6P

w/c 14 September 2015

Louie D – Cherry            Beatrice N – Cherry        Heally S – Chestnut       Hosay S – Apple

Elliott – Walnut

William P – Birch           Joshua B – Maple          Eva T – Oak                  Gemma R – Sycamore

Liam C – 3B                  Olivia MM – 3GO           Patrick G – 3S               Harry S – 3CR

Ariana C – 3CR

Elizabeth B – 4S            Lilly Belle WS – 4SW     Henry T – 4B                 Bijan M – 4LW

Kelly G – 5P                  Esme CH – 5RB            Kitty M – 5V                  Hangahma H – 5VB

Gabriel B – 6S               Hayden H – 6S              Jake S – 6S                  Jack D – 6LT

Laura R – 6P

 

Badges were given to:    Alex W – 4B                  Emma C – 5VB             Zach W -6P

w/c 7 September 2015

Isla D – Cherry               Indie F – Chestnut          Amber M – Apple           David B – Walnut

Charlie T – Birch            Ollie H – Maple              George D – Sycamore    All of Oak class

Robbie M – 3B               Harry S – 3CR               Aisha Y – 3S                 Ollie J – 3GO

Gaby F – 4LW               Berrill C – 4SW              Sasha G – 4S                Ashton P – 4B

Joakim L – 5P               Alfie C – 5RB                 Connie O – 5V               Emma C – 5VB

Anying L – 6LT              Sonny E – 6P                Tommy B – 6S              Josh W – 6S    

Hugo H – 6S                  Jake S – 6S                  John C – 6S

All of Peartree Centre

Badges went to:             Masha B – 4LW             Emma C – 5VB             Tegan H – 6P


Stanley Primary School, Strathmore Road, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 8UH

Tel: 020 8977 4858