Home Page

Cooperation

w/c 10 October 2016:

Cecilia M – Apple           Dylan E – Cherry           Rosie S – Walnut

Chiara I – Birch              Harira J – Maple             Leon P – Oak                Julian PW – Oak

Aaron RW – Sycamore

Layla R – 3B                  Ruby B – 3C                   Bella A – 3OP               Aya M – 3P

Bailey M – 4B                Oliver W – 4LW               Larry G – 4S                 Hannah C – 4SW

Class 5B                        Rohan J - 5B                  Max VH – 5L                  Scott TH – 5M              

Ava N – 5V

Flynn B – 6KS               Scarlett C – 6LT             Kyle B – 6P                   Connor C – 6P

Emily S – 6P                 Florrie D – 6TS

 

Badges were awarded to: Cruz D – 3P     Jasmine R – 4S    Thomas R – 5B           Dulcie H – 6P

w/c 3 October 2016:

Erin S– Apple                Eva J– Cherry                Stanley S– Chestnut      Gabby H– Walnut

Alfie F– Birch                William J– Maple             Lily S– Oak                    Kieran M– Sycamore

Sofia RV– 3B                Class 3OP                      Larissa S– 3P               

Ava E– 4B                     Class 4LW                     Class 4S                         Class 4SW

Eddie B– 5B                  Ioannis A– 5L                 Joe T– 5M                      Maia J– 5V

Isabella E– 6KS            Aimee W– 6KS                Emi F– 6LT                    Nikhil D– 6P

Denis E– 6TS

 

Badges were awarded to: George M– 3OP           Daniel W– 4B    Ilia L– 5V           Rebecca J– 6TS

w/c 26 September 2016:

Amelia T– Apple            Connor E– Cherry          Phoebe F– Chestnut      Jenson C– Walnut

Cecilia C– Birch             Stefanos M– Maple        Jake H– Oak                   Tommy B– Sycamore

Gemma R– 3B               Uma B– 3C                     Aggie D– 3OP                Mokaya H– 3P

Candela GU– 4B            Paige C– 4LW                Reilly R– 4S                   Max C– 4SW

Billy P– 5B                      Luca P– 5L                    Henry T– 5M                  Jamie W– 5V

Oliver P– 6KS                 Luke R– 6KS                 Ilya B– 6LT                     Nicholas D– 6LT

Kyle B– 6P                     Julie K– 6TS

 

Badges were awarded to:

Gemma R– 3B               Emily W– 4LW                Mikela K– 5L                   Kelly G – 6P

w/c 19 September 2016:

Jack G – Apple               Amelie G – Cherry         Jorge L – Chestnut         Harry S – Walnut

Beatrice N – Birch          Mati M – Oak                  Lowri J – Sycamore

Amelia M – 3B                Sammy P – 3C               Xavi M – 3OP                 Lila H – 3P

Florence N – 4B             Preston N – 4LW           Ethan D – 4S                  Bella H – 4SW

Rohan J – 5B                 Grace G – 5L                 Caitlin S – 5L                 Chae MS – 5M              Elizabeth B – 5V

Charlie P – 6KS              Ned D – 6LT                  Ben H – 6LT                   Hangahma H – 6LT      Jayden O – 6LT      

Hayden P – 6LT              Emma C – 6P                Luke R – 6TS

 

Badges went to:            

Adam Y – 3P                 Milly V – 4LW                 Jamie W – 5V                 Ruben M – 6P

w/c 12 September 2016:

Bella B– Apple               Natalya H– Cherry          Charlie E– Chestnut       Thomas W– Walnut

Sylvie CS– Birch            Euan S– Maple               Dmitriy U– Oak               Presten D– Sycamore

Stanley S– 3B                Samuel VH– 3C              Dawid P– 3OP                Yusuf N– 3P

Cosmo T– 4B                 Dougie H– 4LW              Finlay K– 4LW                Caden H– 4S

Ozzie B– 4SW                Elodie S– 5B                  Grace G– 5L                   Ella F– 5M

Nicole V– 5V                  George B– 6LT               Luca B– 6S                    Aoife C– 6TS

 

Badges were awarded to: Poppy H– 3P   Hannah C– 4SW            Kaiden  G– 5V   Grace LL– 6P

Stanley Primary School, Strathmore Road, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 8UH

Tel: 020 8977 4858