Home Page

Aspiration

w/c 29 June 2015:

Nahla–Rose WS – Cherry           Ruby B – Apple             Carolina M – Chestnut

Sofia RV – Walnut                     Alfie S – Walnut

Jasmine R – Maple                    Patrick G – Sycamore

Fred HH – 3S                            Jannis S – 3V                Lola P – 3B

Georgina R – 4S                        Nicholas D – 4B             Lourdes CS – 4W

Mae H – 4W                              Luke R – 4W                 Ronnie G – 4W              Alfie C – 4W

Charlie K – 5P                           Jack D – 5K                  Alexander PW – 5B

Freddie B – 6S                          Polly D – 6B                  Sheehan H – 6P

Stanley School Orchestra           Year 4 Brass Group

w/c 22 June 2015:

Heally S – Laurel           Stefanos M – Pine         James W - Willow

Xavi M – Walnut Aggie D – Apple Joshua B – Chestnut      Elliot F – Cherry

Holly B – Sycamore       Dougie H – Birch            Jack V – Oak

Nicole VM – 3S             Zaina R – 3V                 Tilly W – 3B      Gracie D – 3B      Thomas R - 3C

Ben H – 4C                   Ryan W – 4S                 Mae H – 4W      Sam H – 4B

Freddie W – 5K             Yasmina V – 5B            Freddie C – 5P

Georgia C – 6S              Adlan S – 6P                 Noah L – 6B

Badges went to: Georgia C - 6S              Tia B - 5K          Kelly G - 4B

w/c 15 June 2015:

Alfie C – Willow             Dmitriy U – Pine

Miguel F – Chestnut       William W – Cherry        Isabel D – Walnut          Louie B – Apple

Harvey M – Sycamore    Oak Class                     Birch Class                   Reuben B – Maple

Sophie H – 3V               Cody D – 3C                  Michael B – 3S

Amber B – 4C                Georgina R – 4S            Florrie D – 4B                Ellie H – 4W

Seb L – 5B                    Sujay S – 5K

Hannah R – 6B              Shannon H – 6P            Drew H – 6S

 

Badges went to: Meera P – 4B                Isaac R – 5B                 Jess L – 6S

w/c 1 June 2015:

William J – Willow         Woody G – Pine             Isla C – Bay

Gabriel W – Apple        Lucas R – Walnut          Jarvis M – Cherry          Zara L – Chestnut

Henry S – Maple           Blanka S – Oak              Bailey M – Birch           Lucrezia  P – Sycamore

Sohan B – 3V               Freya  RW – 3S              Berril C – 3C                Annie S – 3B

Aimee W – 4W              Aoife C – 4S                   Alex M – 4B                  Ben D – 4C      

Megan W – 5K              Gabriel J – 5B                John C – 5P

Badges went to: Paul H – 4C      Bertie F – 5P


Stanley Primary School, Strathmore Road, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 8UH

Tel: 020 8977 4858